English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Financial and Budgetary Management)
exchange rate facility
OBS: WHO [World Health Organization] mechanism to cushion the impact of currency fluctuations on the programme budget.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
mécanisme de compensation des pertes au change [masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
servicio de compensación [masculine noun]