English (Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components); Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components))
pneumatic valve actuator
French (Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques); Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques))
mécanisme de commande de soupape pneumatique [masculine noun]