English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
additional complementary facility
CONT: Additional complementary facility to compensate for the export earnings shortfall of developing countries.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
mécanisme complémentaire additionnel [masculine noun]
CONT: Mécanisme complémentaire additionnel de financement compensatoire [...]