English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
umbrella credit facility [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
mécanisme général de crédit [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
financiamiento para propósitos generales [correct, masculine noun]; facilidad global de crédito [correct, feminine noun]; mecanismo global de crédito [correct, masculine noun]