English (Marketing; Collaborative and Social Communications)
social media strategy [correct]
CONT: A key component of setting effective goals for [a] social media strategy is to determine what metrics [to] use ...
French (Commercialisation; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
stratégie de médias sociaux [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
estrategia de medios sociales [correct, feminine noun]