English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Internet and Telematics; Sociology of Communication)
social media culture [correct]; culture of social media [correct]
OBS: social media culture; culture of social media: terms used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the federal government of Canada.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Internet et télématique; Sociologie de la communication)
culture des médias sociaux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: culture des médias sociaux : terme utilisé dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement fédéral du Canada.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Internet y telemática; Sociología de la comunicación)
cultura de los medios sociales [correct, feminine noun]