English (Labour Disputes; Special-Language Phraseology)
seasoned adjudicator [correct]
French (Conflits du travail; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
médiateur chevronné [correct, masculine noun]; médiatrice chevronnée [correct, feminine noun]