English (Nervous System)
medullary [correct]
DEF: Pertaining to the bone marrow [and] the spinal cord.
French (Système nerveux)
médullaire [correct]
DEF: Qui se rapporte à la moelle osseuse ou épinière.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
medular