English (Human Diseases; Blood)
histiocytic medullary reticulosis [correct]
DEF: A rapidly neoplastic proliferation of histiocytes, usually those of bone marrow, liver and spleen.
French (Maladies humaines; Sang)
réticulose histiocytaire médullaire [correct, feminine noun]