English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
immortal jellyfish [correct, noun]
OBS: An animal of the family Oceaniidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
méduse immortelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Animal de la famille des Oceaniidae.