English (Air Transport; Search and Rescue (Aircraft))
loud hailer
French (Transport aérien; Recherches et sauvetages (Aviation))
mégaphone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Búsqueda y salvamento (Aviación))
megáfono [masculine noun]