English (Glues and Adhesives (Industries); Leatherworking Tools and Equipment)
tannery fleshing
French (Colles et adhésifs (Industries); Outils et machines pour le travail du cuir)
colle de mégisserie [feminine noun]; colle de tannerie [feminine noun]