English (Communication and Information Management; Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
better overall access to government [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
meilleur accès global au gouvernement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.