English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
team finishing first in the fair-play contest [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
équipe lauréate du prix du fair-play [correct, feminine noun]; équipe lauréate du prix meilleur esprit d’équipe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
equipo ganador del Premio al Juego Limpio [correct, masculine noun]