English (Sales (Marketing); Trade)
undersell
DEF: Sell at a lower price than its competitors.
French (Vente; Commerce)
vendre à meilleur marché; vendre moins cher que
OBS: Vendre moins cher que ses concurrents.
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización); Comercio)
vender a precio menor [correct]; rebajar el precio [correct]