English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Air Transport)
generated minimum equipment list [correct]; GMEL [correct]
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Transport aérien)
liste d’équipement minimal produite par ordinateur [correct, feminine noun]; GMEL [correct, feminine noun]; MEL produite par ordinateur [correct, feminine noun]