English (Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces); Crude Oil and Petroleum Products; Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
coal/diesel fuel mixture
French (Combustion et combustibles (Foyers); Pétroles bruts et dérivés; Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
mélange carburant diesel-charbon [masculine noun]
OBS: Source [réf: SD-53/84]