English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Interlining, Cotton Warp and Spun Hair/Rayon Filling Cloth [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 4-GP-123Ma, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Triplure à chaîne en coton et trame en mélange poil-rayonne [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 4-GP-123Ma, 1990