English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management)
bulk blending fertilizer plant [correct]
OBS: bulk blending: the physical mixing of the same size of granular nitrogen phosphate and potash materials for example.
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol)
installation de mélange en vrac d’engrais [correct, feminine noun]