English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
admixed fluid
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
mélange de solutions [masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.