English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
vitamin supplement [correct]; vitamin mix [correct]
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
supplément vitaminique [correct, masculine noun]; composé vitaminisé [correct, masculine noun]; condiment vitaminique [correct, masculine noun]; mélange vitaminique [correct, masculine noun]