English (Small Household Appliances)
mixing blade [correct]
CONT: The 7 Speed Electronic Food Processor comes with ... plastic mixing blade ...
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
lame de mélange [correct, feminine noun]; lame à mélanger [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le Moulin culinaire électronique à 7 vitesses comprend [...] lame de mélange en plastique [...]