English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
1,2-Glycols in Glycol Mixtures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 121.1-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Teneur en 1, 2-glycols des mélanges glycoliques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 121.1-95