English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Multi-Fibre Blends [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.18-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges multifibres [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.18-M91