English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Dehydrated Soup Mixes, Instant and Simmer [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.281M, 1991
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mélanges déshydratés pour soupes instantanées et mijotées [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.281M, 1991