English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
gas mixtures analysis
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
analyse de mélanges gazeux [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
análisis de mezclas gaseosas [masculine noun]