English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cake Mixes, Prepared, Complete [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.9M, 1988
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mélanges à gâteau complets [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.9M, 1988