English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
urea molasses [correct]
OBS: A feed supplement.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
mélasse à l'urée [correct, feminine noun]; mélasse enrichie d’urée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Complément alimentaire pour animaux.
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
melaza de urea [correct, feminine noun]