English (Food Industries; Sugar Industry)
dried molasses product
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Sucrerie (Industrie de l'alimentation))
produit de mélasse déshydraté [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Industria azucarera)
producto de melaza deshidratada [correct, masculine noun]