English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Himalayan honeybee [correct]; Himalayan cliff bee [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Hymenoptera) of the family Apidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
abeille mellifère de roche [correct, feminine noun]; abeille de roche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des Hyménoptères) de la famille des Apidae.