English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
golden watermelon
OBS: A new variety of watermelon on the market.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
melon d’eau à chair jaune
OBS: Catalogue de semences Perron.