English (Pumps; Equipment and Tools (Water Supply); Water Treatment (Water Supply))
teflon-diaphragm hydraulic control pump
OBS: Teflon-diaphragm hydraulic control pumps with one or two metering heads; feed-rate adjustable while running.
French (Pompes; Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau); Traitement des eaux)
pompe à membrane téflon à commande hydraulique [correct]
OBS: Pompes à membrane téflon à commande hydraulique à une ou deux têtes réglables en marche.