English (Translation (General); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
survivor receiving benefits on behalf of another member of the forces in his/her own right
French (Traduction (Généralités); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
survivant qui reçoit déjà une pension de plein droit ou à l'égard d’un autre membre des forces