English (Rail Transport Operations)
rear train crew member
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
occupant du fourgon de queue [masculine noun, officially approved]; membre de l'équipe de queue [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.