English (Job Descriptions; Organization Planning)
team member responsibility
OBS: Source: Software Engineering Institute.
French (Descriptions d'emplois; Planification d'organisation)
responsabilité du membre de l'équipe [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Modèle d'évolution des capacités logiciel.