English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration)
cluster member [correct]
OBS: Shared systems.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
membre d’un groupe pluricellulaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Systèmes partagés.