English (Translation (General); Cost Accounting)
partnership active income
OBS: Abridged for "income from active business carried on as a member of a partnership".
French (Traduction (Généralités); Comptabilité analytique)
revenu tiré d’une entreprise que le contribuable exploite activement comme membre d’une société [masculine noun]
OBS: Traitement des déclarations T 2S(7)(A).