English (Citizenship and Immigration)
full-time member of the Refugee Division [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
commissaire à temps plein de la Section du statut de réfugié [correct, masculine noun]; membre à temps plein de la Section du statut de réfugié [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.