English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
full-time permanent member of the Refugee Division [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
membre titulaire à temps plein de la Section du statut de réfugié [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.