English (Records Management (Management); Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
member ministers eyes only [correct]; MMEO [correct]
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
réservé aux ministres membres seulement [correct]; RMMS [correct]