English (Working Practices and Conditions; General Conduct of Military Operations; Special-Language Phraseology)
common shifts [plural]
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
même horaire de travail [masculine noun]