English (Taxation; Loans; Education (General))
income tax set-off [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
compensation à même le solde créditeur d’impôt [correct, feminine noun]; compensation fiscale [feminine noun]