English (Translation (General); Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
applied on a consistent basis with that of the preceding year [correct]
French (Traduction (Généralités); Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
appliqué de la même manière qu'au cours de l'exercice précédent [correct]