English (Translation (General))
along with
CONT: ... that the rendering of services must be included along with the production of tangible commodities.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
au même titre
CONT: [...] que les services rendus doivent être inclus dans le revenu national au même titre que les marchandises tangibles [...]