English (Computer Memories)
backup storage capacity [correct]
CONT: The solution offers inline deduplication performance and scalability up to 1 petabyte (PB) of physical storage capacity per system that can provide up to 25 PB or more backup storage capacity.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
capacité de stockage de mémoire [correct, feminine noun]; capacité de stockage de sauvegarde [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
capacidad de la memoria de almacenamiento [correct, feminine noun]