English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
nonpyogenic meningitis [correct]
OBS: G03.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
méningite à liquide clair [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G03.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
meningitis apiógena [correct, feminine noun]; meningitis no bacteriana [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G03.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.