English (Bacterial Diseases; Nervous System)
listerial meningitis and meningoencephalitis [correct]
OBS: A32.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Système nerveux)
méningite et méningo-encéphalite listériennes [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A32.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.