English (Bacterial Diseases; Nervous System)
bacterial meningitis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G00.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Système nerveux)
méningite bactérienne, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G00.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades bacterianas; Sistema nervioso)
meningitis bacteriana, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G00.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.