English (Bacterial Diseases; Nervous System)
bacterial meningoencephalitis and meningomyelitis, not elsewhere classified [correct]
OBS: G04.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Système nerveux)
méningo-encéphalite et méningomyélite bactériennes, non classées ailleurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G04.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades bacterianas; Sistema nervioso)
meningoencefalitis y meningomielitis bacterianas, no clasificadas en otra parte [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G04.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.