English (Cattle Raising; Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
kicker
OBS: Cow anti-kicker.
French (Élevage des bovins; Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
menottes de pied [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Menottes de pieds pour vache.