English (Personal Care and Hygiene (General))
reusable menstrual product [correct]; RUMP [correct]
CONT: A RUMP is a reusable menstrual product. [Reusable] products come in the form of menstrual cups and cloth pads. [Any menstrual product] that can be sanitized and reused can fall into this category.
OBS: reusable menstrual product; RUMP: designations usually used in the plural.
French (Hygiène et soins corporels (Généralités))
produit menstruel réutilisable [correct, masculine noun]