English (Organization Planning; Decision-Making Process; Citizenship and Immigration)
monthly target [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Planification d'organisation; Processus décisionnel; Citoyenneté et immigration)
objectif mensuel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.