English (Finance)
monthly flat fee [correct]; monthly fee [correct]
CONT: [The newly developed Independent Business Services Plan] provides clients with a selection of key services for a single monthly fee, eliminating the multiplicity of charges which some entrepreneurs find irritating.
French (Finances)
forfait mensuel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ce programme [Forfait Services pour la PME] permet aux clients de se prévaloir d'une gamme de services essentiels en contrepartie d'un forfait mensuel, ce qui élimine les multiples imputations que certaines entreprises trouvent irritantes.
Spanish (Finanzas)
pago mensual [masculine noun]; cuota mensual [feminine noun]