English (Market Prices; Foreign Trade)
prevailing monthly price
OBS: prevailing monthly price: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur)
prix mensuel de référence [masculine noun]
OBS: prix mensuel de référence : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).