English (Working Practices and Conditions; Labour and Employment)
monthly wage [correct]; monthly salary
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Travail et emploi)
salaire mensuel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Trabajo y empleo)
salario mensual [masculine noun]