English (Market Prices; Telephone Services)
monthly rate [correct]
CONT: ... customers who already subscribe to Calling Features or options and/or IVMS [integrated voice messaging service] features or options, or arrangements (Item 2025) continue to pay the applicable monthly rates, ...
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Services téléphoniques)
tarif mensuel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les clients déjà abonnés aux services téléphoniques ou options et/ou aux services ou options MVI [messagerie vocale intégrée], ou fonctions (article 2025) offerts continuent de payer le tarif mensuel applicable; [...]