English (Botany)
curled leaf mint [correct]
French (Botanique)
menthe crépue [correct, feminine noun]; menthe crispée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Botánica)
menta rizada [feminine noun]; mastranzo nevado [masculine noun]