English (Psychology (General); Mental Disorders)
attention deficit disorder without mention of hyperactivity [correct]
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Troubles mentaux)
trouble déficitaire de l'attention sans mention d’hyperactivité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Psicología (Generalidades); Trastornos mentales)
trastorno por déficit de atención sin hiperactividad [correct, masculine noun]