English (Legal Documents)
spent conviction
French (Documents juridiques)
mention de condamnation effacée [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Loi sur le casier judiciaire.
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos)
culpa redimida [correct, feminine noun]; cancelación de antecedentes penales [correct, feminine noun]