English (Social Services and Social Work; Group Dynamics)
counselling and mentoring
OBS: Source(s) : Improving Social Security in Canada.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Dynamique des groupes)
services de counselling et de mentorat [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : La sécurité sociale dans le Canada de demain.