English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
post-training mentoring [correct]
CONT: Post-training mentoring is useful when you need to discuss implementation planning with a knowledgeable mentor to help you meet specific implementation or performance objectives. Mentoring is also useful if you are looking to optimize the performance of installed technologies by giving you access to a knowledgeable resource who can recommend ways to enhance the use of existing technologies.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
mentorat post-formation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
tutoría después de la formación [feminine noun]; tutoría posformación [feminine noun]