English (Education Theory and Methods; Labour and Employment)
group style mentoring [correct]; group mentoring [correct]
CONT: Group mentoring is when a group of people, usually four to eight, are gathered together with a common goal in mind.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Travail et emploi)
mentorat collectif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Type de mentorat qui désigne le rassemblement de plusieurs personnes (habituellement de quatre à huit) liées par un objectif commun, d'ordre scolaire ou professionnel.