English (Physical Education, Coaching and Sport Psychology; Sports (General))
mentorship program [correct]
French (Éducation physique, entraînement des athlètes et psychologie du sport; Sports (Généralités))
programme de mentorat [correct, masculine noun]; programme d’encadrement [correct, masculine noun]