English (Mosses and Related Plants)
comb notchwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Anastrophyllaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
petite gorgone [correct, feminine noun]; anastrophylle menu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Anastrophyllaceae.