English (Computer Graphics)
drawing gallery [correct]; DG [correct]
CONT: HP Gallery Collection (GC) is a package of two graphics programs that work together: - Charting Gallery (CG), for standard business graphs. - Drawing Gallery (DG), for customizing graphs and utilization of insertions from an available illustration library.
French (Infographie)
présentation de graphes modifiables [correct, feminine noun]; menu de graphes modifiables [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sorte de menu dont les différents items sont des graphes que l'on peut modifier à la demande à l'aide d'une souris.