English (Computer Graphics)
charting gallery [correct]; CG [correct]
CONT: HP Gallery Collection (GC) is a package of two graphics programs that work together : - Charting Gallery (CG), for standard business graphics - Drawing Gallery (DG), for customizing graphs utilization of insertions from an available illustration library.
French (Infographie)
présentation de graphes [correct, feminine noun]; menu de graphes [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sorte de menu dont les différents items sont des graphes que l'on peut utiliser tels quels.