English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Naval Forces)
German Naval Forces North Sea Sub-Area [correct]; GERNORSEA [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Forces navales)
Forces navales allemandes de la sous-zone de la Mer du Nord [correct, feminine noun, plural]; GERNORSEA [correct, feminine noun, plural]