English (Foreign Trade)
decreed customs valuation
OBS: decreed customs valuation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
évaluation mercuriale en douane [feminine noun]
OBS: évaluation mercuriale en douane : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.