English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Mineralogy)
mercurial salt
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Minéralogie)
sel mercuriel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Mineralogía)
sal mercurial [feminine noun]