English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mercuric phenate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phénate mercurique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fenato mercúrico [masculine noun]