English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mercuric sozoiodolate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sozoiodolate mercurique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sozoyodolato mercúrico [masculine noun]