English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
mercuric nitrate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de nitrate mercurique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de nitrato mercúrico [feminine noun]