English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
hydroxyphenyl mercuric chloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorure d’hydroxyphenyl mercurique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cloruro de hidroxifenilmercúrico [masculine noun]