English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mercuric salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate mercurique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato mercúrico [masculine noun]