English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
mercuric chloride solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de chlorure mercurique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de cloruro mercúrico [feminine noun]