English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mercuric iodobenzoparasulfonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodobenzoparasulfonate mercurique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yodobenzoparasulfonato mercúrico [masculine noun]