English (News and Journalism (General))
Ratpack [correct, jargon]; Reptiles [correct, plural, jargon]
OBS: Pack of rats, the name given to the tabloid journalists who follow the Royal Family.
French (Information et journalisme (Généralités))
fouille merde [correct, masculine noun, jargon]; fouille-merde [correct, masculine noun, jargon]