English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Southern Swedish [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Sweden.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
suèdois méridional [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte de la Suède.