English (Environmental Economics; Genetics)
non-adventious shoot meristem [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Génétique)
méristème de pousses non adventices [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Genética)
meristema de vástagos no adventicios